Vorname | Nachname | Klasse | Datum | Informationen |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altina | Sinani | Freitag, 16.04 15:30 | ||
Andreas | Bischoff | Donnerstag, 15.04 15:30 | ||
Andreas | Hasenfratz | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | ||
Angela | Jucker | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Anna-Luisa | Horst | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 | ||
Application | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Axel | Patrick Buse | Freitag, 16.04 15:30 | ||
Béatrice | Hürlimann | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Béatrice | Hürlimann | Mittwoch, 21.04 15:30 | ||
Betrieb | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Bettina | Staub | Mittwoch, 21.04 15:30 | ||
Bleona | Selmani | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 | ||
BM Sekretariat | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
BUHA | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Carina | Junker | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 | ||
Christian | Wölfle | Freitag, 16.04 15:30 | ||
Christine | Schütz | Montag, 12.04 15:30 | ||
Copycenter | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Curt | Willy | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 | ||
Daniel | Kinzler | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | ||
DELF/ DALF | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Diego | Di Iorio | Freitag, 16.04 15:30 | ||
Empfang | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Erleta | Mahmutaj | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Evelyne | Blatter | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | ||
Helene | Berek | Dienstag, 13.04 15:30 | ||
Helpdesk | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
HR/ Lohn | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Jean-Pierre | Brêchet | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Livia | Bürgi | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | ||
Magdalena | Frigola | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Maja | Weber | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | ||
Marianne | Kolb | Mittwoch, 14.04 15:30 | ||
Matthias | Fehlmann | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Maya | Stauffacher | Montag, 12.04 15:30 | ||
Mediothek | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Monika | Ruckstuhl | Dienstag, 13.04 15:30 | ||
Natanya | Sigel | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Nikola | Montagutelli | Mittwoch, 14.04 15:30 | ||
Noé | Egloff | Freitag, 16.04 15:30 | ||
Oliver | Duss | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 | ||
Patricia | Ingold | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Patricia | Ingold | Mittwoch, 21.04 15:30 | ||
QV-Sekretariat | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Rektorat | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Sabina | Röthlin | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Sabrina | Brazerol | Dienstag, 13.04 15:30 | ||
Sahan Deniz | Hatemo | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Saliha | Avsar | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 | ||
Sejla | Saliji | Montag, 12.04 15:30 | ||
Sekretariat GB | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | |||
Simon | Widmer | Donnerstag, 15.04 15:30 | ||
Susanne | Cavadini-Weber | Montag, 19.04 10:00 | ||
Susanne | Hort | Dienstag, 20.04 15:30 | ||
Tenzin Gawa | Gope | Mittwoch, 14.04 15:30 | ||
Til | Hirt | Dienstag, 13.04 15:30 | ||
Tim Andri | Cathomen | Freitag, 16.04 15:30 | ||
Tristan | Berndt | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 | ||
Valerio | D'Elena | Donnerstag, 15.04 15:30 | ||
Yvonne | Geier | Donnerstag, 15.04 15:30 | ||
Zoe | Stierli | Freitag, 23.04 15:30 |